2018

Event Competitor
Sprint Matthew GLAETZER (SA)
Time Trial Matthew GLAETZER (SA)
Keirin Matthew GLAETZER (SA)
Individual Pursuit Sam WELSFORD (WA)
Points Race Kelland O'BRIEN (VIC)
Scratch Race Joshua HARRISON (SA)
Teams Pursuit Kelland O'BRIEN (VIC)
Leigh HOWARD (VIC)
Riley HART (VIC)
Godfrey SLATTERY (VIC)
Team Sprint Patrick CONSTABLE (SA)
Matthew GLAETZER (SA)
Tom CLARKE (SA)
Madison Alexander PORTER (SA)
Rohan WIGHT (SA)
Omnium Sam WELSFORD (WA)

2017

Event Competitor
Sprint P Constable
Time Trial Nick Yallouris
Keirin M Glaetzer
Individual Pursuit J Kerby
Points Race C Meyer
Scratch Race Sam Welsford
Teams Pursuit WA
Team Sprint SA
Madison Cameron MEYER (WA)
Sam WELSFORD (WA)
Omnium Alex Porter

2016

Event Competitor
Sprint M Glaetzer
Time Trial L Davison
Keirin S Perkins
Individual Pursuit S Welsford
Points Race A Edmondson
Scratch Race A Edmondson
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint SA

2015

Event Competitor
Sprint M Glaetzer
Time Trial S Sunderland
Keirin J Schmid
Individual Pursuit A Morgan
Points Race G O'Shea
Scratch Race S Law
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint NSW

2014

Event Competitor
Sprint M Glaetzer
Time Trial M Glaetzer
Keirin S Perkins
Individual Pursuit A Edmondson
Points Race G O'Shea
Scratch Race S Law
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint NSW

2013

Event Competitor
Sprint M Bullen
Time Trial G O'Shea
Keirin A Taylor
Individual Pursuit M Hepburn
Points Race A Edmondson
Scratch Race L Davison
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint NSW

2012

Event Competitor
Sprint A Bird
Time Trial J Glasspool
Keirin M Glaetzer
Individual Pursuit M Hepburn
Points Race J Bobridge
Scratch Race J Bobridge
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint SA

2011

Event Competitor
Sprint S Perkins
Time Trial J-L Rathbone
Keirin S Perkins
Individual Pursuit J Bobridge
Points Race L Durbridge
Scratch Race S Law
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint SA

2010

Event Competitor
Sprint D Ellis
Time Trial J Leonard
Keirin S Sunderland
Individual Pursuit J Bobridge
Points Race J Bobridge
Scratch Race S Law
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint ACT

2009

Event Competitor
Sprint S Perkins
Time Trial S Perkins
Keirin S Perkins
Individual Pursuit J Bobridge
Points Race G O'Shea
Scratch Race G O'Shea
Teams Pursuit WA
Team Sprint VIC

2008

Event Competitor
Sprint M French
Time Trial J Leonard
Keirin M French
Individual Pursuit M Jamieson
Points Race S Finning
Scratch Race L Howard
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint VIC

2007

Event Competitor
Sprint R Bayley
Time Trial B Kersten
Keirin J Leonard
Individual Pursuit P Thuaux
Points Race J L Rathbone
Scratch Race Z Dempster
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint VIC

2006

Event Competitor
Sprint B Kersten
Time Trial B Kersten
Keirin B Kersten
Individual Pursuit M Jamieson
Points Race M Olman
Scratch Race G Irwin
Teams Pursuit TAS
Team Sprint QLD

2005

Event Competitor
Sprint J Dajka
Time Trial B Kersten
Keirin J Leonard
Individual Pursuit M Jamieson
Points Race S Finning
Scratch Race C Pascoe
Teams Pursuit TAS
Team Sprint VIC
1 Lap Time Trial B Kersten

2004

Event Competitor
Sprint S Eadie
Time Trial S Kelly
Keirin B Kersten
Individual Pursuit C Pascoe
Points Race C Sutton
Scratch Race S Hopkins
Teams Pursuit NSW
Team Sprint NSW
1 Lap Time Trial S Eadie

2003

Event Competitor
Sprint R Bayley
Time Trial B Kersten
Keirin M French
Individual Pursuit M Jamieson
Points Race D Young
Scratch Race W Cosgrove
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint QLD
200m Flying TT M French
1 Lap Time Trial M French

2002

Event Competitor
Sprint S Eadie
Time Trial D Day
Keirin D Day
Individual Pursuit P Dawson
Points Race M Renshaw
Scratch Race M Renshaw
Teams Pursuit NSW
Team Sprint NSW
200m Flying TT S Eadie

2001

Event Competitor
Sprint J Dajka
Time Trial M Renshaw
Keirin J Dajka
Individual Pursuit S Wooldridge
Points Race M Renshaw
Scratch Race M Renshaw
Teams Pursuit NSW
Team Sprint WA
200m Flying TT R Bayley

2000

Event Competitor
Sprint S Eadie
Time Trial B Kersten
Keirin G Neiwand
Individual Pursuit L Roberts
Points Race S Suckling
Scratch Race B Aitken
Teams Pursuit NSW
Team Sprint NSW
200m Flying TT S Eadie