#TrackNats21 Rider Number List

Entry List

No. Rider State Cat
1 Claudia Marcks ACT JW19
2 Lily Stratford ACT JW19
3 Rebel Brooker NSW JW19
4 Sarah Cliff NSW JW19
5 Haylee Fuller NSW JW19
6 Emily Strumfin NSW JW19
7 Tyler Puzicha NSW JW19
8 Kalinda Robinson NSW JW19
9 Georgia Bonora NSW JW19
10 Deneaka Blinco Qld JW19
11 Emma Stevens Qld JW19
12 Isabelle Carnes Qld JW19
13 Briana McDonald Qld JW19
14 Alli Anderson SA JW19
15 Meg Marker SA JW19
16 Eloise Sandow SA JW19
17 Jaqui Voltz SA JW19
18 Alessia McCaig VIC JW19
19 Alyssa Polites VIC JW19
20 Sophie Marr VIC JW19
21 Sophie Sutton VIC JW19
22 Lucinda Stewart VIC JW19
23 Hayley Jenkins VIC JW19
24 Savannah Coupland WA JW19
25 Jessica Greenhalgh WA JW19
26 Jarrah Anderson ACT JM19
27 Cameron Rogers ACT JM19
28 Andre Dubier NSW JM19
29 Ryan Britten NSW JM19
30 Dylan Eather NSW JM19
31 Deren Perry NSW JM19
32 Jonah Hamer NSW JM19
33 Ryland Short NSW JM19
34 Daniel Barber NSW JM19
35 Daniel Samuel NSW JM19
36 Ryan Elliott Qld JM19
37 Lachlan Hallmark Qld JM19
38 Xander Griffiths Qld JM19
39 Ephraim Martenson Qld JM19
40 Mitchell Yarde Qld JM19
41 Matthew Ashworth Qld JM19
42 James Panizza Qld JM19
43 Tyler Tomkinson Qld JM19
44 Conor Watson Qld JM19
45 Finn Walsh Qld JM19
46 Maxwell Liebeknecht SA JM19
47 Dylan Stanton SA JM19
48 Jacob Koop SA JM19
49 Leo Zimmerman SA JM19
50 Zac Marriage SA JM19
51 Aston Frieth SA JM19
52 Jai Fielke SA JM19
53 Dalton Stretton TAS JM19
54 Jack Menzies TAS JM19
55 Will Eaves TAS JM19
56 Hamish McKenzie TAS JM19
57 Kai Felstead VIC JM19
58 Tarun Cook VIC JM19
59 Jackson Hadden VIC JM19
60 Alex Jones VIC JM19
61 Mitchel Mcgovern VIC JM19
62 Jackson Hribar VIC JM19
63 Dylan Proctor Parker VIC JM19
64 John Carter WA JM19
65 Ben Pepper WA JM19
66 Felice Beitzel ACT Elite W
67 Kaarle McCulloch NSW Elite W
68 Georgia Whitehouse NSW Elite W
69 Emily Watts NSW Elite W
70 Selina Ho NSW Elite W
71 Kristina Clonan Qld Elite W
72 Jacqui Mengler-Mohr Qld Elite W
73 Liliana McLennan Qld Elite W
74 Alexandra Martin-Wallace Qld Elite W
75 Maddison Taylor Qld Elite W
76 Hayley Jones Qld Elite W
77 Amber Pate SA Elite W
78 Kat Chung Orr SA Elite W
79 Chloe Moran SA Elite W
80 Sophie Edwards SA Elite W
81 Bree Hargreave SA Elite W
82 Ella Sibley SA Elite W
83 Lara Tucker SA Elite W
84 Lauren Perry TAS Elite W
85 Caitlin Ward VIC Elite W
86 Samantha DeRiter VIC Elite W
87 Ashley Jones VIC Elite W
88 Keely Bennet VIC Elite W
89 Isla Carr WA Elite W
90 Dharlia Haines WA Elite W
91 Nathan Hart ACT Elite M
92 Jamie Green ACT Elite M
93 Mathew Mooney ACT Elite M
94 Kurt Eather NSW Elite M
95 Daniel Gandy NSW Elite M
96 Ben Harvey NSW Elite M
97 Rohan Haydon-Smith NSW Elite M
98 Devraj Grewal NSW Elite M
99 Charles Hofman NSW Elite M
100 Tom Cornish NSW Elite M
101 John Trovas NSW Elite M
102 Byron Davies Qld Elite M
103 James Moriarty Qld Elite M
104 Haddon Kilmartin Qld Elite M
105 Liam Walsh Qld Elite M
106 Declan Tresize Qld Elite M
107 Leigh Hoffman SA Elite M
108 Carlos Carismo SA Elite M
109 Matt Glaetzer SA Elite M
110 Josh Duffy TAS Elite M
111 Sam Gallagher VIC Elite M
112 Ned Pollard VIC Elite M
113 Jordan Villani VIC Elite M
114 Henry Dietze VIC Elite M
115 Bill Simpson VIC Elite M
116 Patrick Eddy VIC Elite M
117 Blake Agnoletto VIC Elite M
118 Jensen Plowright VIC Elite M
119 Graeme Frislie VIC Elite M
120 Oliver Bleddyn WA Elite M
121 Kye Bonser WA Elite M
122 Conor Leahy WA Elite M
123 Jack Lightfoot WA Elite M
124 Matthew Richardson WA Elite M
125 Luke Zaccaria WA Elite M
126 Mohd Azizulhasni Malaysia Elite M
127 Muhummas Shar Firdaus Sahrom Malaysia Elite M
128 Shane Perkins Russia Elite M
129 Conor Rowley Ireland Elite M
130 Ryan Schilt Netherlands Elite M